22. Rossweid-Cup 2018
Rangliste Gruppe R
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Spielen im Rossweid-Cup
1CCD 7 R.Schmid / R. Schmid
Remo Schmid (Skip); Patrick Wenger; Silvan Schmid; Christoph Amsler; Mike
1023505
2CC Frauenfeld / J. Greiner
Jaqui Greiner (Skip); Markus Fässler; Köbi Mark; Karl Forrer
920365
3CCD 11 B.Kehrli / B. Kehrli
Susan Limena; Sandra Zimmermann; Monika Kehrli; Beat Kehrli (Skip); Erika Wohlmann
824385
4CC Uitikon Waldegg / Ch. Moser
Christian Moser (Skip); Stephan Luder; Franziska Luder; Michèle Moser
821395
5CC Stäfa / M. Zürrer
Martin Zürrer (Skip); Rita Joller; Ursula Schiess; Tony Joller
722345
6CC Zürich-Stadt 2 D.Strub / D. Strub
Dieter Strub (Skip); Peter Stjinmann; Beat Landolt; Sabine Hefti
623445
7CCD 10 G.Gertsch / G. Gertsch
Cyril Gertsch (Skip); Cynthia Gertsch; Stephan Gertsch; Gisi Gertsch
621325
8CCD 4 P.Ackermann / P. Ackermann
Patrick Ackermann (Skip); Michael Gutermann; Stephan Bühler; Ruth Heiniger
521425
9CCD 6 Th.Barth / Th. Barth
Rico Pleisch; André Neuenschwander; Thomas Barth (Skip); Oliver Eugster
516294
10CCD 14 W.Attinger / W. Attinger
Werner Attinger (Skip); Beatrice Meier; Barbara Kuhn; Jean Daniel Meier
516264
11CCK 3 M.Blattmann / M. Blattmann
Max Blattmann (Skip); Hanspeter Lanz; Ivo Vesely; Fredy Dändliker
514304
12CCD 5 P.Attinger / P. Attinger
Peter Attinger (Skip); Felix Attinger; Alex Attinger; Toni Drinnenberg; Linda Attinger
421424
13CCD 3 W.Büchler / W. Büchler
Werner Büchler (Skip); Chérif Khater; Regula Büchler; Susanne Khater
416284
14CCD 13 E.Attinger / E. Attinger
Simon Attinger (Skip); Evi Attinger; Erika Frehwein; Raeto Ramstein
416244
15CC Kloten / F. Zanon
Felix Zanon (Skip); Stefan Weeber; Christian Jochem; Roger Letter
415264
16CCK 5 R.Stocker / R. Stocker
René Stocker (Skip); Dani Schneeberger; Philip Bärtschi; Peter Parpan
314224

Bisherige Resultate
Final Rossweid-Cup, So 25.02.2018 - 14:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCD 7 R.Schmid / R. Schmid*5 1 3 1 10
CC Stäfa / M. Zürrer 12 1 1 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Frauenfeld / J. Greiner 1 3 1 5
CC Zürich-Stadt 2 D.Strub / D. Strub*10 1 11 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCD 11 B.Kehrli / B. Kehrli 2 111 2 7
CCD 10 G.Gertsch / G. Gertsch* 22 2 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Uitikon Waldegg / Ch. Moser*2 12 1 6
CCD 4 P.Ackermann / P. Ackermann 111 2 5
Rossweid-Cup, So 25.02.2018 - 10:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCD 7 R.Schmid / R. Schmid 34 12 1 11
CC Uitikon Waldegg / Ch. Moser*1 2 1 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Frauenfeld / J. Greiner*3 2 1 6
CC Stäfa / M. Zürrer 21 1 11 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCD 5 P.Attinger / P. Attinger* 131 1 6
CC Zürich-Stadt 2 D.Strub / D. Strub 2 221 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCD 3 W.Büchler / W. Büchler* 1 3 4
CCD 11 B.Kehrli / B. Kehrli 2 11 113 9
Rossweid-Cup, So 25.02.2018 - 08:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CCD 13 E.Attinger / E. Attinger*1 1 1 3
CCD 10 G.Gertsch / G. Gertsch 22 11 1 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CCD 6 Th.Barth / Th. Barth 11 11 4
CCK 3 M.Blattmann / M. Blattmann*1 201 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Kloten / F. Zanon*11 2 1 5
CCD 14 W.Attinger / W. Attinger 1 2 42 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CCD 4 P.Ackermann / P. Ackermann* 3 1 2 3 9
CCK 5 R.Stocker / R. Stocker 0 2 3 2 7