40. Junioren Glatttaler-Turnier Dübendorf
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Schaff. / Wetzikon
Anja von Arx (Skip); Jara Lengweiler; Ladina Blättler; Lorena Mathez
815315
2Dübendorf 1
Ian Neuenschwander (Skip); Michael Artho; Tim Appel; Owain Reynolds; Ladina Wehrli
818395
3Dübendorf 2
Piera Aufdenblatten (Skip); Tim Axnick; Claudio Kuhn; Yanic Donini; Lucy Axnick; Tamina Bopp
611205
4St. Gallen / Dübi
Amélie Lehmann (Skip); Laura Helg; Carla Scheitlin
416245
5Aarau 2
Flora Mikuljan (Skip); Julia Suter; Dario Steiner; Nora Zaugg
612185
6Lausanne Olymp. 2
Malcolm Lou Bonzon (Skip); Johann Vollichard; Johnny Rossie
412165
7Lausanne Olymp. 3
Tristan Ruetschi (Skip); Remy Gremion; Guillaume Chassot; Valentine Borgeat
212195
8Schaffhausen
Lukas Pfändler; Timo Lengweiler (Skip); Gian Renggli; Kai Halter
213175

Bisherige Resultate
Glatttaler, So. 02.10.2022, 12:15, Runde 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
St. Gallen / Dübi** 1 111 4
Dübendorf 2 0 5 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Schaffhausen** 211 4
Lausanne Olymp. 3 161 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne Olymp. 2** 1 1 X 2
Aarau 2 1 2 3X 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 1 21 12 6
Schaff. / Wetzikon**4 2 17
Glatttaler, So. 02.10.2022, 08:45, Runde 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 1 32 2 7
St. Gallen / Dübi**20 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schaff. / Wetzikon 1 711X 10
Aarau 2** 1 X 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne Olymp. 2**1 21 4
Lausanne Olymp. 3 1 11 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Schaffhausen 211 4
Dübendorf 2**31 3 7
Glatttaler, Sa. 01.10.2022, 17:00, Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 1 12 33 9
Schaff. / Wetzikon** 2 1 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Schaffhausen 2 2
St. Gallen / Dübi**3 2211 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau 2 21 1 X 4
Lausanne Olymp. 3** 1 1X 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 2** 1 2 3
Lausanne Olymp. 2 13 11 6
Glatttaler, Sa. 01.10.2022, 13:30, Runde 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Schaff. / Wetzikon 1 13 5
Schaffhausen** 10 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 1 2 2 23 9
Dübendorf 2** 1 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
St. Gallen / Dübi 2 13X 6
Lausanne Olymp. 3** 22 X 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau 2 221 X 5
Lausanne Olymp. 2**1 2X 3
Glatttaler, Sa. 01.10.2022, 10:00, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
St. Gallen / Dübi**1 1 2
Schaff. / Wetzikon 2113 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lausanne Olymp. 3**11 X 2
Dübendorf 1 431X 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Dübendorf 2 1 11X 3
Aarau 2 11 X 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Schaffhausen** 1112X 5
Lausanne Olymp. 2 1 X 1